Alamercery

Alamercery
Saison 2019-2020

Piliers

Nicolas Chiron

Nicolas Chiron

Nicolas Chiron

Pilier

Jules Laumond

Jules Laumond

Jules Laumond

Pilier

Rudy Poncet

Rudy Poncet

Rudy Poncet

Pilier

Michka Reviriego

Michka Reviriego

Michka Reviriego

Pilier

Soane Suve

Soane Suve

Soane Suve

Pilier

Talonneurs

Pierre Bourne-Chastel

Pierre Bourne-Chastel

Pierre Bourne-Chastel

Talonneur

Louis Mauret

Louis Mauret

Louis Mauret

Talonneur

Yoni Mouze

Yoni Mouze

Yoni Mouze

Talonneur

2ème ligne

Noureddine Agsib

Noureddine Agsib

Noureddine Agsib

2ème ligne

Marco Domec

Marco Domec

Marco Domec

2ème ligne

Kenneth Moukoro Abouem

Kenneth Moukoro Abouem

Kenneth Moukoro Abouem

2ème ligne

Marin Peillon

Marin Peillon

Marin Peillon

2ème ligne

Victor Reiss

Victor Reiss

Victor Reiss

2ème ligne

3ème ligne aile

Tom Beaucamp

Tom Beaucamp

Tom Beaucamp

3ème ligne aile

Nicolas Brebion

Nicolas Brebion

Nicolas Brebion

3ème ligne aile

Pierre Caris

Pierre Caris

Pierre Caris

3ème ligne aile

Amaury Chauveau

Amaury Chauveau

Amaury Chauveau

3ème ligne aile

Baptiste DA FONSECA

Baptiste DA FONSECA

Baptiste DA FONSECA

3ème ligne aile

Noé Ferary

Noé Ferary

Noé Ferary

3ème ligne aile

Jassem Saghri

Jassem Saghri

Jassem Saghri

3ème ligne aile

3ème ligne centre

Jules Caillaud

Jules Caillaud

Jules Caillaud

3ème ligne centre

Bilal Ferran

Bilal Ferran

Bilal Ferran

3ème ligne centre

Demis de mêlée

Martin Jezequel

Martin Jezequel

Martin Jezequel

Demi de mêlée

Hugo Martin

Hugo Martin

Hugo Martin

Demi de mêlée

Elies Tochon

Elies Tochon

Elies Tochon

Demi de mêlée

Demis d'ouverture

Raphaël Candellaro

Raphaël Candellaro

Raphaël Candellaro

Demi d'ouverture

Raphaël Lemoine

Raphaël Lemoine

Raphaël Lemoine

Demi d'ouverture

Hugo Szarzewski

Hugo Szarzewski

Hugo Szarzewski

Demi d'ouverture

Centres

Théophile Duche

Théophile Duche

Théophile Duche

Centre

Thomas Fritz

Thomas Fritz

Thomas Fritz

Centre

Jeremy Gamon

Jeremy Gamon

Jeremy Gamon

Centre

Axel Ligorio

Axel Ligorio

Axel Ligorio

Centre

Ailiers

Louis Bernard Consiglio

Louis Bernard Consiglio

Louis Bernard Consiglio

Ailier

Paulin Delpeuch

Paulin Delpeuch

Paulin Delpeuch

Ailier

Antony Delpuech

Antony Delpuech

Antony Delpuech

Ailier

Eliott Favrot

Eliott Favrot

Eliott Favrot

Ailier

Valentin Landraud

Valentin Landraud

Valentin Landraud

Ailier

Arthur Sanchez

Arthur Sanchez

Arthur Sanchez

Ailier

Alexandre Yammouni

Alexandre Yammouni

Alexandre Yammouni

Ailier

Arrières

Thibault Crance

Thibault Crance

Thibault Crance

Arrière

Soutenez votre
équipe préférée !

8ème journée

Samedi 19 octobre 2019

Stade Marcel-Deflandre

20H45

12 - 6

La Rochelle

Racing 92

9ème journée

Dimanche 10 novembre 2019

Stade Jean Bouin

16H50

-

Stade Francais

Racing 92

1ère journée

Dimanche 17 novembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

16H15

-

Racing 92

Saracens

2ème journée

Samedi 23 novembre 2019

Thomond Park

17H30

-

Munster

Racing 92

10ème journée

Samedi 30 novembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

18H00

-

Racing 92

Union Bordeaux-Begles

3ème journée

Samedi 7 décembre 2019

Liberty Stadium

17H30

-

Ospreys

Racing 92