Junior Crabos

Junior Crabos
Saison 2019-2020

Piliers

Ruben Arruabarena

Ruben Arruabarena

Ruben Arruabarena

Pilier

Abel DA CUNHA

Abel DA CUNHA

Abel DA CUNHA

Pilier

Oumar Mane

Oumar Mane

Oumar Mane

Pilier

Christophe Marchand

Christophe Marchand

Christophe Marchand

Pilier

Thomas Moukoro Abouem

Thomas Moukoro Abouem

Thomas Moukoro Abouem

Pilier

Gabin Neant

Gabin Neant

Gabin Neant

Pilier

Talonneurs

Quentin Legrand-Pipart

Quentin Legrand-Pipart

Quentin Legrand-Pipart

Talonneur

Joaquim MOUTINHO

Joaquim MOUTINHO

Joaquim MOUTINHO

Talonneur

Juan Carlos SANCHEZ

Juan Carlos SANCHEZ

Juan Carlos SANCHEZ

Talonneur

2ème ligne

Galahad Cudennec

Galahad Cudennec

Galahad Cudennec

2ème ligne

Arnaud DELAROCHE

Arnaud DELAROCHE

Arnaud DELAROCHE

2ème ligne

Noa Kanika

Noa Kanika

Noa Kanika

2ème ligne

Louis MOUGENOT

Louis MOUGENOT

Louis MOUGENOT

2ème ligne

Léo Vallée

Léo Vallée

Léo Vallée

2ème ligne

3ème ligne aile

Maxime BAUDONNE

Maxime BAUDONNE

Maxime BAUDONNE

3ème ligne aile

Ali BOUDRANT

Ali BOUDRANT

Ali BOUDRANT

3ème ligne aile

Mahmadou Coulibaly

Mahmadou Coulibaly

Mahmadou Coulibaly

3ème ligne aile

Antoine Jacqmin

Antoine Jacqmin

Antoine Jacqmin

3ème ligne aile

Nikoloz Sakvarelidze

Nikoloz Sakvarelidze

Nikoloz Sakvarelidze

3ème ligne aile

Gatien TRESSE

Gatien TRESSE

Gatien TRESSE

3ème ligne aile

3ème ligne centre

Brandon Dayoro

Brandon Dayoro

Brandon Dayoro

3ème ligne centre

Gabin Picaud

Gabin Picaud

Gabin Picaud

3ème ligne centre

Demis de mêlée

Jules Druart

Jules Druart

Jules Druart

Demi de mêlée

Nolann Le Garrec

Nolann Le Garrec

Nolann Le Garrec

Demi de mêlée

Baptiste Rat

Baptiste Rat

Baptiste Rat

Demi de mêlée

Demis d'ouverture

Ozzy CHAMPS

Ozzy CHAMPS

Ozzy CHAMPS

Demi d'ouverture

Leo Penglaou

Leo Penglaou

Leo Penglaou

Demi d'ouverture

Abel Sicard

Abel Sicard

Abel Sicard

Demi d'ouverture

Centres

Hugues CRESPO

Hugues CRESPO

Hugues CRESPO

Centre

Théo DUDOUS

Théo DUDOUS

Théo DUDOUS

Centre

Hippolyte Draux

Hippolyte Draux

Hippolyte Draux

Centre

Bilal Gandois

Bilal Gandois

Bilal Gandois

Centre

Edouard Kus

Edouard Kus

Edouard Kus

Centre

Adrien LY

Adrien LY

Adrien LY

Centre

Jeremy STEEG

Jeremy STEEG

Jeremy STEEG

Centre

Ailiers

Enzo Benmegal

Enzo Benmegal

Enzo Benmegal

Ailier

Eliot GUYOMARCH

Eliot GUYOMARCH

Eliot GUYOMARCH

Ailier

Baptiste Galmel

Baptiste Galmel

Baptiste Galmel

Ailier

Max LINDSEY

Max LINDSEY

Max LINDSEY

Ailier

Kylian Legros

Kylian Legros

Kylian Legros

Ailier

Erwan Porou

Erwan Porou

Erwan Porou

Ailier

Philippe Savelli

Philippe Savelli

Philippe Savelli

Ailier

Arrières

Antonin Chevallier

Antonin Chevallier

Antonin Chevallier

Arrière

Leon Ranchon

Leon Ranchon

Leon Ranchon

Arrière

Soutenez votre
équipe préférée !

10ème journée

Samedi 30 novembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

15h30

30 - 34

Racing 92

Union Bordeaux-Begles

3ème journée

Samedi 7 décembre 2019

Liberty Stadium

17h30 (heure anglaise)

-

Ospreys

Racing 92

4ème journée

Vendredi 13 décembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

20H45

-

Racing 92

Ospreys

11ème journée

Samedi 21 décembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

15h35

-

Racing 92

Montpellier Herault

12ème journée

Week-end du 28/29 décembre 2019

Stade Amédée-Domenech

Horaire à définir

-

CA Brive

Racing 92

13ème journée

Week-end du 04/05 janvier 2020

Paris La Défense Arena

Horaire à définir

-

Racing 92

ASM Clermont