Junior Crabos

Junior Crabos
Saison 2020-2021

Piliers

Amaury Chauveau

Amaury Chauveau

Amaury Chauveau

Pilier

Jules Laumond

Jules Laumond

Jules Laumond

Pilier

Oumar Mane

Oumar Mane

Oumar Mane

Pilier

Christophe Marchand

Christophe Marchand

Christophe Marchand

Pilier

Gabin Neant

Gabin Neant

Gabin Neant

Pilier

Rudy Poncet

Rudy Poncet

Rudy Poncet

Pilier

Soane Suve

Soane Suve

Soane Suve

Pilier

Talonneurs

Ruben Arruabarena

Ruben Arruabarena

Ruben Arruabarena

Talonneur

Pierre Bourne-Chastel

Pierre Bourne-Chastel

Pierre Bourne-Chastel

Talonneur

Quentin Legrand-Pipart

Quentin Legrand-Pipart

Quentin Legrand-Pipart

Talonneur

2ème ligne

Arnaud DELAROCHE

Arnaud DELAROCHE

Arnaud DELAROCHE

2ème ligne

Kenneth Moukoro Abouem

Kenneth Moukoro Abouem

Kenneth Moukoro Abouem

2ème ligne

Victor Reiss

Victor Reiss

Victor Reiss

2ème ligne

Léo Vallée

Léo Vallée

Léo Vallée

2ème ligne

Noa Zinzen

2ème ligne

3ème ligne aile

Noureddine Agsib

Noureddine Agsib

Noureddine Agsib

3ème ligne aile

Galahad Cudennec

Galahad Cudennec

Galahad Cudennec

3ème ligne aile

Marco Domec

Marco Domec

Marco Domec

3ème ligne aile

Bilal Ferran

Bilal Ferran

Bilal Ferran

3ème ligne aile

Arthur Klis

3ème ligne aile

Gabin Picaud

Gabin Picaud

Gabin Picaud

3ème ligne aile

Jassem Saghri

Jassem Saghri

Jassem Saghri

3ème ligne aile

3ème ligne centre

Brandon Dayoro

Brandon Dayoro

Brandon Dayoro

3ème ligne centre

Noé Ferary

Noé Ferary

Noé Ferary

3ème ligne centre

Nael Souid

3ème ligne centre

Demis de mêlée

Raphaël Candellaro

Raphaël Candellaro

Raphaël Candellaro

Demi de mêlée

Louen Cougoulic

Demi de mêlée

Baptiste Rat

Baptiste Rat

Baptiste Rat

Demi de mêlée

Elies Tochon

Elies Tochon

Elies Tochon

Demi de mêlée

Demis d'ouverture

Raphaël Lemoine

Raphaël Lemoine

Raphaël Lemoine

Demi d'ouverture

Abel Sicard

Abel Sicard

Abel Sicard

Demi d'ouverture

Centres

Hippolyte Draux

Hippolyte Draux

Hippolyte Draux

Centre

Thomas Fritz

Thomas Fritz

Thomas Fritz

Centre

Jeremy Gamon

Jeremy Gamon

Jeremy Gamon

Centre

Bilal Gandois

Bilal Gandois

Bilal Gandois

Centre

Edouard Kus

Edouard Kus

Edouard Kus

Centre

Mathis Marchand

Centre

Mathis Poncet

Mathis Poncet

Mathis Poncet

Centre

Hugo Szarzewski

Hugo Szarzewski

Hugo Szarzewski

Centre

Ailiers

Enzo Benmegal

Enzo Benmegal

Enzo Benmegal

Ailier

Baptiste Galmel

Baptiste Galmel

Baptiste Galmel

Ailier

Leon Ranchon

Leon Ranchon

Leon Ranchon

Ailier

Arthur Sanchez

Arthur Sanchez

Arthur Sanchez

Ailier

Arrières

Antonin Chevallier

Antonin Chevallier

Antonin Chevallier

Arrière

Paulin Delpeuch

Paulin Delpeuch

Paulin Delpeuch

Arrière

Soutenez votre
équipe préférée !

5ème journée

Dimanche 17 janvier 2021

Paris La Défense Arena

21h05 (Canal +)

23 - 29

Racing 92

Toulon

19ème journée

Samedi 23 janvier 2021

Paris La Défense Arena

15h15 (Canal +)

-

Racing 92

Union Bordeaux-Begles

4ème journée

Championnat suspendu

The Sportsground - Galway

Championnat suspendu

-

Connacht

Racing 92

15ème journée

Vendredi 29 janvier

Stade GGL Stadium

20h45 (Canal + Sport)

-

Montpellier Herault

Racing 92

16ème journée

Week-end du 13/14 février

Paris La Défense Arena

Date à définir

-

Racing 92

Lyon OU

17ème journée

Week-end du 20/21 février

Paris La Défense Arena

Date à définir

-

Racing 92

Castres Olympique