Gaudermen

Gaudermen
Saison 2019-2020

Piliers

Loic Autrusson

Loic Autrusson

Loic Autrusson

Pilier

Mohamed Diallo

Mohamed Diallo

Mohamed Diallo

Pilier

Matteo Lelievre

Matteo Lelievre

Matteo Lelievre

Pilier

Ilyess  Touati

Ilyess Touati

Ilyess  Touati

Pilier

Enzo Van Wordragen

Enzo Van Wordragen

Enzo Van Wordragen

Pilier

Talonneurs

Pierre Delafontenelle

Pierre Delafontenelle

Pierre Delafontenelle

Talonneur

Niels Lahi

Niels Lahi

Niels Lahi

Talonneur

Edmond Lequette

Talonneur

2ème ligne

Mathis Boureau d'Argonne

Mathis Boureau d'Argonne

Mathis Boureau d'Argonne

2ème ligne

Edgar Boutet

Edgar Boutet

Edgar Boutet

2ème ligne

Blaise Latte Carucci

Blaise Latte Carucci

Blaise Latte Carucci

2ème ligne

Gagui Margvelashvili

Gagui Margvelashvili

Gagui Margvelashvili

2ème ligne

Bartholomé Sanson

Bartholomé Sanson

Bartholomé Sanson

2ème ligne

Amza Zeghadi

Amza Zeghadi

Amza Zeghadi

2ème ligne

3ème ligne aile

William Benedico

William Benedico

William Benedico

3ème ligne aile

Maxime Capoulade

Maxime Capoulade

Maxime Capoulade

3ème ligne aile

Raphael Catignol

Raphael Catignol

Raphael Catignol

3ème ligne aile

3ème ligne centre

Leo Blin

Leo Blin

Leo Blin

3ème ligne centre

Guillaume Le Dantec

Guillaume Le Dantec

Guillaume Le Dantec

3ème ligne centre

Maxime Luciani

3ème ligne centre

Demis de mêlée

Clément Bouchard

Clément Bouchard

Clément Bouchard

Demi de mêlée

Flavien Rivaud Thomas

Flavien Rivaud Thomas

Flavien Rivaud Thomas

Demi de mêlée

Sixte Tachoires

Sixte Tachoires

Sixte Tachoires

Demi de mêlée

Demis d'ouverture

Baptiste Leroux

Baptiste Leroux

Baptiste Leroux

Demi d'ouverture

Raphael Sueres

Raphael Sueres

Raphael Sueres

Demi d'ouverture

Centres

Bryan Arnaud

Bryan Arnaud

Bryan Arnaud

Centre

Victor Benedico

Victor Benedico

Victor Benedico

Centre

Robin Jarde

Robin Jarde

Robin Jarde

Centre

Sacha Martini

Sacha Martini

Sacha Martini

Centre

Adam Said

Adam Said

Adam Said

Centre

Ailiers

Firengea BIDAULT

Firengea BIDAULT

Firengea BIDAULT

Ailier

Roman Bichot

Roman Bichot

Roman Bichot

Ailier

Maory Champs

Maory Champs

Maory Champs

Ailier

Lazlo Champs

Lazlo Champs

Lazlo Champs

Ailier

Nolann Donguy

Nolann Donguy

Nolann Donguy

Ailier

David Mallez

David Mallez

David Mallez

Ailier

Benjamin Menard

Benjamin Menard

Benjamin Menard

Ailier

Andy Schartier

Andy Schartier

Andy Schartier

Ailier

Arrières

Martin Cade Soupez

Martin Cade Soupez

Martin Cade Soupez

Arrière

Nathan Cazals

Nathan Cazals

Nathan Cazals

Arrière

Soutenez votre
équipe préférée !

10ème journée

Samedi 30 novembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

15h30

30 - 34

Racing 92

Union Bordeaux-Begles

3ème journée

Samedi 7 décembre 2019

Liberty Stadium

17h30 (heure anglaise)

-

Ospreys

Racing 92

4ème journée

Vendredi 13 décembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

20H45

-

Racing 92

Ospreys

11ème journée

Samedi 21 décembre 2019

Paris La Défense Arena

15h35

-

Racing 92

Montpellier Herault

12ème journée

Samedi 28 décembre 2019

Stadium Municipal

16h

-

CA Brive

Racing 92

13ème journée

Samedi 4 janvier 2020

Paris La Défense Arena

17h45

-

Racing 92

ASM Clermont