Gaudermen

Gaudermen
Saison 2022-2023

Piliers

Samuel Delon

Samuel Delon

Samuel Delon

Pilier

Sacha Desclais

Sacha Desclais

Sacha Desclais

Pilier

Léopold Ferary

Léopold Ferary

Léopold Ferary

Pilier

Lorenzo Hierthes Turchetti

Lorenzo Hierthes Turchetti

Lorenzo Hierthes Turchetti

Pilier

Severin Manala

Severin Manala

Severin Manala

Pilier

Owen Salaün Kalinger

Owen Salaün Kalinger

Owen Salaün Kalinger

Pilier

Talonneurs

Noam Kerkeni

Noam Kerkeni

Noam Kerkeni

Talonneur

Baptiste Marin

Baptiste Marin

Baptiste Marin

Talonneur

Baptiste Mauret

Baptiste Mauret

Baptiste Mauret

Talonneur

2ème ligne

Arthur Blactot

Arthur Blactot

Arthur Blactot

2ème ligne

Mihailo Bulajic

Mihailo Bulajic

Mihailo Bulajic

2ème ligne

Alexandre Cottin

Alexandre Cottin

Alexandre Cottin

2ème ligne

Pierre Denece

Pierre Denece

Pierre Denece

2ème ligne

Luca Emery

Luca Emery

Luca Emery

2ème ligne

Thomas Jacquin

Thomas Jacquin

Thomas Jacquin

2ème ligne

Cameron Yao

Cameron Yao

Cameron Yao

2ème ligne

3ème ligne aile

Jules Barrere

3ème ligne aile

Matthieu Caboche

Matthieu Caboche

Matthieu Caboche

3ème ligne aile

Maxime Charlettine

Maxime Charlettine

Maxime Charlettine

3ème ligne aile

Charles  Graux

Charles Graux

Charles  Graux

3ème ligne aile

3ème ligne centre

Nagui El Sayed Sobeie

Nagui El Sayed Sobeie

Nagui El Sayed Sobeie

3ème ligne centre

Demis de mêlée

Ethan Naudet

Ethan Naudet

Ethan Naudet

Demi de mêlée

Demis d'ouverture

Guillaume Botte

Guillaume Botte

Guillaume Botte

Demi d'ouverture

Luigi Cozzolino

Luigi Cozzolino

Luigi Cozzolino

Demi d'ouverture

Gaspard Masses

Gaspard Masses

Gaspard Masses

Demi d'ouverture

Centres

Louis Bazin

Louis Bazin

Louis Bazin

Centre

Martin  Joder

Martin Joder

Martin  Joder

Centre

Alexandre Messire

Alexandre Messire

Alexandre Messire

Centre

Mattéo Six Gimenez

Mattéo Six Gimenez

Mattéo Six Gimenez

Centre

Blaise Van Hille

Blaise Van Hille

Blaise Van Hille

Centre

Ailiers

Tyméo Abreu

Tyméo Abreu

Tyméo Abreu

Ailier

Mayeul Esteban

Mayeul Esteban

Mayeul Esteban

Ailier

Victor Lacaud

Victor Lacaud

Victor Lacaud

Ailier

Rafael Pascual

Rafael Pascual

Rafael Pascual

Ailier

Arrières

Virgile Draux

Virgile Draux

Virgile Draux

Arrière

Noham Valeu

Noham Valeu

Noham Valeu

Arrière

Soutenez votre
équipe préférée !

5ème journée

Samedi 1 octobre

Stade Marcel Deflandre

21h05 (Canal +)

-

La Rochelle

Racing 92

6ème journée

Samedi 8 octobre

Paris La Defense Arena

17h00 (Rugby +)

-

Racing 92

Section Paloise

7ème journée

Samedi 15 octobre

Jacques Chaban-Delmas

21h05 (Canal +)

-

Union Bordeaux-Begles

Racing 92

8ème journée

Samedi 22 octobre 2022

02H00

-

Racing 92

Montpellier Herault

9ème journée

Samedi 29 octobre 2022

02H00

-

CA Brive

Racing 92

10ème journée

Samedi 5 novembre 2022

01H00

-

Racing 92

USA Perpignan