Gaudermen

Gaudermen
Saison 2019-2020

Piliers

Loic Autrusson

Loic Autrusson

Loic Autrusson

Pilier

Mohamed Diallo

Mohamed Diallo

Mohamed Diallo

Pilier

Matteo Lelievre

Matteo Lelievre

Matteo Lelievre

Pilier

Ilyess  Touati

Ilyess Touati

Ilyess  Touati

Pilier

Enzo Van Wordragen

Enzo Van Wordragen

Enzo Van Wordragen

Pilier

Talonneurs

Pierre Delafontenelle

Pierre Delafontenelle

Pierre Delafontenelle

Talonneur

Niels Lahi

Niels Lahi

Niels Lahi

Talonneur

Edmond Lequette

Talonneur

2ème ligne

Mathis Boureau d'Argonne

Mathis Boureau d'Argonne

Mathis Boureau d'Argonne

2ème ligne

Edgar Boutet

Edgar Boutet

Edgar Boutet

2ème ligne

Blaise Latte Carucci

Blaise Latte Carucci

Blaise Latte Carucci

2ème ligne

Gagui Margvelashvili

Gagui Margvelashvili

Gagui Margvelashvili

2ème ligne

Bartholomé Sanson

Bartholomé Sanson

Bartholomé Sanson

2ème ligne

Amza Zeghadi

Amza Zeghadi

Amza Zeghadi

2ème ligne

3ème ligne aile

William Benedico

William Benedico

William Benedico

3ème ligne aile

Maxime Capoulade

Maxime Capoulade

Maxime Capoulade

3ème ligne aile

Raphael Catignol

Raphael Catignol

Raphael Catignol

3ème ligne aile

3ème ligne centre

Leo Blin

Leo Blin

Leo Blin

3ème ligne centre

Guillaume Le Dantec

Guillaume Le Dantec

Guillaume Le Dantec

3ème ligne centre

Maxime Luciani

3ème ligne centre

Demis de mêlée

Clément Bouchard

Clément Bouchard

Clément Bouchard

Demi de mêlée

Flavien Rivaud Thomas

Flavien Rivaud Thomas

Flavien Rivaud Thomas

Demi de mêlée

Sixte Tachoires

Sixte Tachoires

Sixte Tachoires

Demi de mêlée

Demis d'ouverture

Baptiste Leroux

Baptiste Leroux

Baptiste Leroux

Demi d'ouverture

Raphael Sueres

Raphael Sueres

Raphael Sueres

Demi d'ouverture

Centres

Bryan Arnaud

Bryan Arnaud

Bryan Arnaud

Centre

Victor Benedico

Victor Benedico

Victor Benedico

Centre

Robin Jarde

Robin Jarde

Robin Jarde

Centre

Sacha Martini

Sacha Martini

Sacha Martini

Centre

Adam Said

Adam Said

Adam Said

Centre

Ailiers

Firengea BIDAULT

Firengea BIDAULT

Firengea BIDAULT

Ailier

Roman Bichot

Roman Bichot

Roman Bichot

Ailier

Maory Champs

Maory Champs

Maory Champs

Ailier

Lazlo Champs

Lazlo Champs

Lazlo Champs

Ailier

Nolann Donguy

Nolann Donguy

Nolann Donguy

Ailier

David Mallez

David Mallez

David Mallez

Ailier

Benjamin Menard

Benjamin Menard

Benjamin Menard

Ailier

Andy Schartier

Andy Schartier

Andy Schartier

Ailier

Arrières

Martin Cade Soupez

Martin Cade Soupez

Martin Cade Soupez

Arrière

Nathan Cazals

Nathan Cazals

Nathan Cazals

Arrière

Soutenez votre
équipe préférée !

5ème journée

Dimanche 12 janvier

Paris La Défense Arena

16h15

39 - 22

Racing 92

Munster

6ème journée

Dimanche 19 janvier 2020

Allianz Park

13h00 (Heure anglaise) - BeIn Sports 1

-

Saracens

Racing 92

14ème journée

Samedi 25 janvier 2020

Stade Pierre-Fabre

18h00 - Rugby+

-

Castres Olympique

Racing 92

15ème journée

16 février 2020

Paris La Défense Arena

16h50 - Canal+

-

Racing 92

Stade Toulousain

16ème journée

Week-end du 22/23 février 2020

Matmut Stadium

Horaire à définir

-

Lyon OU

Racing 92

17ème journée

Week-end du 29 février/01 mars 2020

Paris La Défense Arena

Horaire à définir

-

Racing 92

La Rochelle